workshops > Workshop 2014 >inscritos
Nome Instituição
Adriana Dallacosta Colégio Militar de Porto Alegre
ALAN RAFAEL BOESING COLÉGIO MILITAR DE PORTO ALEGRE
Alan Wanderley dos Santos CAIS/RNP
Alex Adair Vargas Cardoso IFRS - Câmpus Porto Alegre
Alexsandro Weber Brito UFFS - Cerro Largo
Amanda Argou Cardozo UFPel
ANA CLAUDIA VIERO CPRM
Bia Zoss RNP
Bruno Lorensi PoP-RS
Caciano Machado UFRGS
Carlos Roberto Grieco de Moraes UFSM
Carlos Vasata UCS
César Bridi UCS
César Loureiro POP-RS
Cesar Radtke UNIPAMPA
Cristiane Oliveira RNP/ESR
Cristiano Maynart UNISC
Cristiano Ramos Moreira EMATER/RS
Cristóvão Basilio Pereira Embrapa Clima Temperado
Daniel Piccinini Maurer CEITEC - Centro Nacional de Tecnologia Eletrônica Avançada
Denis Pohlmann Gonçalves IF-Farroupilha campus São Vicente do Sul
Diego Reis RNP - Rede Nacional de Ensino e Pesquisa
Diogo Coradini EMATER/RS
Dionei Fábio Buske UNIJUÍ
DOUGLAS MACHADO ADOLPHO SOUTHTECH TELECOM
Edel Pinto Martins Universidade Feevale
Ednilson Brongar Mambac FEE/RS
Eduardo Bergmann PoP-RS/RNP
Eloi Felipe Loebens Hospital Nossa Senhora da Conceição
Emerson Langie Embrapa CPACT
Emerson Santos da Silva PUCRS
Erino Guilherme de Andrade CEITEC S.A.
Esequiel Silveira Universidede Feevale
Estevan Rodrigo de Siqueira Schifelbein Centro Universitario Franciscano
Everton Fava Instituto Federal Farroupilha
Felipe Bernardes ASAV
FELIPE RODRIGUES SOUTHTECH TELECOM
FELIPE RUPPENTHAL SOUTHTECH TELECOM
Fernando Della Flora Unipampa
Flavio Chaves Brandão IFRS - Restinga
Gustavo Chiapinotto da Silva Universidade Federal de Santa Maria
Gustavo Velasques Dreier PoP-RS
Hilton Dias UNISC - Universidade de Santa Cruz do Sul
Igor Germano Seibert FEPPS
Itamar M. Silva UFCSPA
Jaime de Souza dos Santos HCPA
Jeferson Farias Lemes Universidade Federal do Pampa
Jonas Linné BRDigital.com.br
Jorge Almiro de Freitas Ferreira Universidade Federal do Pampa
JOSE LEONARDO SILVA ANDRIOTTI CPRM
Josué Klafke Sperb FEE
Leandro Bertholdo PoP-RS/RNP
Leandro Fortes Rey UFRGS
Leonardo Bidese de Pinho UNIPAMPA
Lucas Mendes Ribeiro Arbiza PoP-RS / RNP
Luciano Ramos Hospital de Clinicas de Porto Alegre
Luiz Evandro Garcia da Silva UNIPAMPA
Maicon Ança dos Santos IFSul - Reitoria
Maikon Rodrigo Graeff Unisinos/ASAV
Maiquel Fridhein UNIJUI
Maiquel Hetsper Lima Instituto Federal de Educação, Ciência e Tecnologia Farroupilha - Campus Santa R
Marcelo Goncalves de Souza PUCRS
Marcelo Pedroso da Roza Intituto Federal Farroupilha
Marco Ferreira UNISC
MARCOS VINÍCIUS OBINO CUNHA JÚNIOR CPRM
Maria das Graças Damásio Rocha RNP
Maria das Graças Damásio Rocha RNP
Mário Meyer RNP
Matheus P. Lino PoP-RS
Mauricio Canali Xavier Universidade Federal Fronteira Sul
Michel Gularte Recondo IFSul - Campus Sapucaia do Sul
NATAN LUIZ ZANCHI Centro Universitário UNIVATES
Neimar Marcos Assmann UFFS - Reitoria
PATRICIA SILVA SOUTHTECH TELECOM
Rafael Ancinelo Adolpho IFFarroupilha - Campus São Vicente do Sul
Rafael Padilha UFPel
Renato Dilli IFSul - Reitoria
Ricardo Gonçalves SOUTHTECH TELECOM
Rildo Souza CAIS/RNP
Rochele Moreira UNISINOS
Rodrigo Castelini Embrapa Uva e Vinho
Sergio Gambarra da Silva IFRS - Campus Restinga
Thiago Sonnenstrahl Instituto Federal Farroupilha
Tiago Elias Zanotto Embrapa Uva e Vinho
TOMMY JAKOBSEN FURG
Valter Helmuth Goldberg Júnior Fundação de Economia e Estatística
Vinícius Raupp Alves Instituto Federal de Educação, Ciência e Tecnologia do Rio Grande do Sul - Câmpu
Vladimir Medeiros Dias Hospital Nossa Senhora da Conceição
WILLIAM MAGERL Centro Universitário UNIVATES
William Moreira UNIJUI
William Vidal PoP-RS
Yucatan Costa UNIPAMPA
Yuri Matheus Markus ASAV
Yuri Silva de Paiva Hospital de Clinicas de Porto Alegre

Total de participantes: 95